• No results for your search

Supervisory Board

Supervisory Board

Supervisory Board

Name and surname Fuction Start of the 3-year mandate Independent
Ignacio Jaquotot President 23  April 2019  
Draginja Đurić Deputy President 2 April  2020  
Beata Kissne Foldi Member 23 February 2020 x
Branko Jeren Member 22  April 2019 x
Giulio Moreno Member 29 November 2017  
Luca Leoncini Bartoli Member 26  August 2020  
Christophe Velle Member 18 October 2019  

Notes:

-  Paolo Vivona resigned from membership in the Supervisory Board effective 26 August 2020

* updated 4 September 2020

Do you need help?

We will answer all your questions

For purpose of creating better user experience www.pbz.hr uses cookies.

Cookie settings can be controlled and managed individually in your web browser. By clicking on "Cookie settings" customize your cookie settings.