You are here

Supervisory Board

Name

Position

Date of appointment
(3-year term of office)

Independent

Giovanni Boccolini

President

   1 April 2017  
Draginja Đurić

Deputy President

  1 April 2017  
Adriano Arietti

Member

22 February 2017 X
Branko Jeren Member 21 April 2016 X
Paolo Sarcinelli Member 30 March 2016  
Christophe Velle Member 17 October 2016  

 

Note: Mr. Fabrizio Centrone resigned from membership in the Supervisory Board effective as of 31st August 2017.

Updated -  1st September 2017

 

 

Schedule of meetings of the Supervisory Board of PBZ d.d. in 2017:  

Date

2 February
20 February
4 May
25 July
6 November

Dates are subject to change.

Updated on 12 January 2017